- Friday, June 23, 2023
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM CT
Kate Hannigan: JOSEPHINE AND HER DISHWASHING MACHINE
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM CT
Kate Hannigan: JOSEPHINE AND HER DISHWASHING MACHINE
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM CT
Kate Robards: The Three Deaths of Willa Stannard
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM CT
Kate Robards: The Three Deaths of Willa Stannard
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Bonnie Jo Campbell: The Waters: A Novel
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Bonnie Jo Campbell: The Waters: A Novel
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Lamar Giles: Static: Up All Night
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Lamar Giles: Static: Up All Night
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Malik Sickstein: I Grab the Mic
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Malik Sickstein: I Grab the Mic
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Mikki Hernandez: Cake Mix
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Mikki Hernandez: Cake Mix
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Rev Valdez: Bunso Meets a Mumu
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM CT
Rev Valdez: Bunso Meets a Mumu
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Author ARC Hour with Michael Witwer, Adi Alsaid, and Emily Riesbeck
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Author ARC Hour with Michael Witwer, Adi Alsaid, and Emily Riesbeck
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Celebrate 20 Years of The Pigeon!
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Celebrate 20 Years of The Pigeon!
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Happy Hour with the Librarian of Congress, Dr. Carla Hayden
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Happy Hour with the Librarian of Congress, Dr. Carla Hayden
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Kevin O'Brien / THE ENEMY AT HOME
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Kevin O'Brien / THE ENEMY AT HOME
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Meredith Rusu: There’s a Yeti in My Tummy
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Meredith Rusu: There’s a Yeti in My Tummy
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Natalie Richards: Four Found Dead
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Natalie Richards: Four Found Dead
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: 365 Gays of the Year (Plus 1 for a Leap Year) by Lewis Laney
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: 365 Gays of the Year (Plus 1 for a Leap Year) by Lewis Laney
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: LPBD Amanda Gorman by Maria Isabel Sanchez Vegara
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: LPBD Amanda Gorman by Maria Isabel Sanchez Vegara
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: Beyond the Book Club: Building real community in a digital world
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: Beyond the Book Club: Building real community in a digital world
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman Legendary Lead Singer of the Platters
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman Legendary Lead Singer of the Platters
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart: The Legend of See Bird: Kiamichi
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart: The Legend of See Bird: Kiamichi
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Matt Dragovits: A Tale for Christmas - Zach's Quest
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Matt Dragovits: A Tale for Christmas - Zach's Quest
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Richard V. Battle: The Unopened Present
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Richard V. Battle: The Unopened Present
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Nadia Davis: Home Is Within You: A Memoir of Recovery and Redemption
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Nadia Davis: Home Is Within You: A Memoir of Recovery and Redemption
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Taylor Tyng: Clara Poole and the Long Way Round
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Taylor Tyng: Clara Poole and the Long Way Round
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Victoria Gilbert: A Cryptic Clue
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM CT
Victoria Gilbert: A Cryptic Clue
6:00 PM – 6:45 PM CT
Signing - Kimberly Wilson: A PENNY'S WORTH
6:00 PM – 6:45 PM CT
Signing - Kimberly Wilson: A PENNY'S WORTH
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho book signing - One Little Word
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho book signing - One Little Word
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Aisha Saeed signs GROUNDED
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Aisha Saeed signs GROUNDED
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Dave Scheidt, Wrapped Up
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Dave Scheidt, Wrapped Up
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Eliot Schrefer: QUEER DUCKS
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Eliot Schrefer: QUEER DUCKS
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Gabi Burton: SING ME TO SLEEP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Gabi Burton: SING ME TO SLEEP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Jen St. Jude: IF TOMORROW DOESN'T COME
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Jen St. Jude: IF TOMORROW DOESN'T COME
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Joanna Ho: THE SILENCE THAT BINDS US signing
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Joanna Ho: THE SILENCE THAT BINDS US signing
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Tochi Onyebuchi: GOLIATH
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Tochi Onyebuchi: GOLIATH
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Trang Thanh Tran: SHE IS A HAUNTING
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Trang Thanh Tran: SHE IS A HAUNTING
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Amandeep Kochar: Jeet and Fudge
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Amandeep Kochar: Jeet and Fudge
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Janeen Jackson: Hello, Sweet Baby
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Janeen Jackson: Hello, Sweet Baby
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Katherine Roy: Making More: How Life Begins
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Katherine Roy: Making More: How Life Begins
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Victoria Scott-Miller: The Museum Lives in Me
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Victoria Scott-Miller: The Museum Lives in Me
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Yuval Zommer: The Big Book of Nature Art
6:15 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Yuval Zommer: The Big Book of Nature Art
6:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Here and Queer by Rowan Ellis
6:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Here and Queer by Rowan Ellis
6:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Lisa Brown: The Hospital Book
6:30 PM – 7:00 PM CT
Lisa Brown: The Hospital Book
- Saturday, June 24, 2023
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Aisha Saeed/ Forty Words for Love
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Aisha Saeed/ Forty Words for Love
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Sherri Winston, THE BRAID GIRLS
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Sherri Winston, THE BRAID GIRLS
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Ariel Kaplan / THE POMEGRANATE GATE
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Ariel Kaplan / THE POMEGRANATE GATE
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Neal Shusterman: Courage to Dream
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Neal Shusterman: Courage to Dream
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Adam Wallace: A Very Dinosaur Birthday
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Adam Wallace: A Very Dinosaur Birthday
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Beth Revis: Night of the Witch
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Beth Revis: Night of the Witch
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Laurie Halse Anderson: Shout
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Laurie Halse Anderson: Shout
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sabaa Tahir: All My Rage
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sabaa Tahir: All My Rage
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sara Raasch: Night of the Witch
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sara Raasch: Night of the Witch
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sy Montgomery: THE BOOK OF TURTLES signing
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Sy Montgomery: THE BOOK OF TURTLES signing
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Travis Jonker signs JUST ONE FLAKE
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Travis Jonker signs JUST ONE FLAKE
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Vincent Tirado: We Don't Swim Here
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Vincent Tirado: We Don't Swim Here
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Gary Jansen: Remember Us With Smiles
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Gary Jansen: Remember Us With Smiles
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Amber Raymond/ The Power of Thought series
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Amber Raymond/ The Power of Thought series
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Amber Raymond: I Have Choices (The Power of Thought)
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Amber Raymond: I Have Choices (The Power of Thought)
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May: The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May: The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
David Petrovic and Sandy Petrovic: Expect A Miracle: Understanding and Living with Autism
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
David Petrovic and Sandy Petrovic: Expect A Miracle: Understanding and Living with Autism
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Matt Dragovits: A Tale for Christmas: Zach's Quest
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Matt Dragovits: A Tale for Christmas: Zach's Quest
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Patricia Davison: Jack Black
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Patricia Davison: Jack Black
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Renee Goodwin: GG Cleans House – Learning Teamwork
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Renee Goodwin: GG Cleans House – Learning Teamwork
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shreya Gupta: Flamingo Feet
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shreya Gupta: Flamingo Feet
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
R.G. Taylor: Spike and the Holiday Parade
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
R.G. Taylor: Spike and the Holiday Parade
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
9:15 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nikita Kapoor:Gentle Shadows Fierce Wings
9:15 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nikita Kapoor:Gentle Shadows Fierce Wings
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Brian Pinkney: A Walk in the Woods
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Brian Pinkney: A Walk in the Woods
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Derrick Barnes/ Like Lava in My Veins
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Derrick Barnes/ Like Lava in My Veins
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Mayo Clinic Press Kids and Alicia the Dog: Helping Paws Academy
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Mayo Clinic Press Kids and Alicia the Dog: Helping Paws Academy
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Nikki Grimes: A Walk in the Woods
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Nikki Grimes: A Walk in the Woods
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Genevieve Valentine: Two Graves
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Genevieve Valentine: Two Graves
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
P. Djèlí Clark: A MASTER OF DJINN and ABENI'S SONG
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
P. Djèlí Clark: A MASTER OF DJINN and ABENI'S SONG
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Carole Boston Weatherford and Illustrator Jeffrey Boston Weatherford
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Carole Boston Weatherford and Illustrator Jeffrey Boston Weatherford
9:45 AM – 10:30 AM CT
E. Lily Yu / JEWEL BOX
9:45 AM – 10:30 AM CT
E. Lily Yu / JEWEL BOX
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Beth Bacon | The Panda Cub Swap
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Beth Bacon | The Panda Cub Swap
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Kelsey James: THE WOMAN IN THE CASTELLO
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Kelsey James: THE WOMAN IN THE CASTELLO
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Alana Tyson and London Ladd: My Red White and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Alana Tyson and London Ladd: My Red White and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Alana Tyson: My Red, White, and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Alana Tyson: My Red, White, and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
AMI POLONSKY, author of WORLD MADE OF GLASS
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
AMI POLONSKY, author of WORLD MADE OF GLASS
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Clyde Boyer: Girl Out of Time
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Clyde Boyer: Girl Out of Time
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Fraco Aureliani/ Catherine Satrun/ Sarah Satrun: Fae and the Moon
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Fraco Aureliani/ Catherine Satrun/ Sarah Satrun: Fae and the Moon
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Frank Sennett: Shadow State
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Frank Sennett: Shadow State
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
JOAN SCHOETTLER: The Honey Jar: An Armenian's Escape to Freedom
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
JOAN SCHOETTLER: The Honey Jar: An Armenian's Escape to Freedom
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Kevin McCloskey: CATERPILLARS: WHAT WILL I BE WHEN I GET TO BE ME?
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Kevin McCloskey: CATERPILLARS: WHAT WILL I BE WHEN I GET TO BE ME?
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Kiley Reid: Such a Fun Age
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Kiley Reid: Such a Fun Age
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
London Ladd: My Red, White, and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
London Ladd: My Red, White, and Blue
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Signing - David Ferraro: THE ALCHEMY OF MOONLIGHT
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Signing - David Ferraro: THE ALCHEMY OF MOONLIGHT
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Yuval Zommer: Big Book of Nature Art
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Yuval Zommer: Big Book of Nature Art
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Frederick L. Jones and Tony Dawkins from Saturday AM
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Frederick L. Jones and Tony Dawkins from Saturday AM
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
John Cho: Troublemaker
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
John Cho: Troublemaker
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kevin O'Brien: THE ENEMY AT HOME
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kevin O'Brien: THE ENEMY AT HOME
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Laurie Halse Anderson/Ashes
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Laurie Halse Anderson/Ashes
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Adriana M. Garcia & Xelena González: Where Wonder Grows & Donde las maravillas crecen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Adriana M. Garcia & Xelena González: Where Wonder Grows & Donde las maravillas crecen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Beth Bacon: The Panda Cub Swap
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Beth Bacon: The Panda Cub Swap
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jenin Mohammed signs NAMING CEREMONY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jenin Mohammed signs NAMING CEREMONY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jessica Willis Fisher, Unspeakable
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jessica Willis Fisher, Unspeakable
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Molly Chanson: Yoga Wise: 365 Days of Yoga-Inspired Teachings to Transform Your Life
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Molly Chanson: Yoga Wise: 365 Days of Yoga-Inspired Teachings to Transform Your Life
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Pepper Basham: Positively, Penelope
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Pepper Basham: Positively, Penelope
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Robert Genetski: Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Robert Genetski: Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shaun Hayes: The Gray Choice: Lessons on My Journey from Big-Time Banking to the Big House (and Back)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shaun Hayes: The Gray Choice: Lessons on My Journey from Big-Time Banking to the Big House (and Back)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Sherri Winston: LOTUS BLOOM AND THE AFRO REVOLUTION, SHARK TEETH
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Sherri Winston: LOTUS BLOOM AND THE AFRO REVOLUTION, SHARK TEETH
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing - Sy Montgomery: OF TIME AND TURTLES
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing - Sy Montgomery: OF TIME AND TURTLES
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing with Author Aisha Saeed
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing with Author Aisha Saeed
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Wendy Walker: What Remains. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Wendy Walker: What Remains. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Zack Kaplan: Break Out (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Zack Kaplan: Break Out (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Alex Teplish: Survivor : Aron's Story (Graphic Novel & Interactive Virtual Museum)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Alex Teplish: Survivor : Aron's Story (Graphic Novel & Interactive Virtual Museum)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Don Helin: Twins (Military Thriller)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Don Helin: Twins (Military Thriller)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Edy Nathan author of It's Grief: The Dance of Self-Discovery Through Trauma and Loss
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Edy Nathan author of It's Grief: The Dance of Self-Discovery Through Trauma and Loss
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Steve Physioc: The Walls of Lucca
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Steve Physioc: The Walls of Lucca
10:00 AM – 12:20 PM CT
Kaci Bolls & Nathan Meckel | Dare to Be Me
10:00 AM – 12:20 PM CT
Kaci Bolls & Nathan Meckel | Dare to Be Me
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Held by the Land by Leigh Joseph
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Held by the Land by Leigh Joseph
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Anna Bliss: BONFIRE NIGHT
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Anna Bliss: BONFIRE NIGHT
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Brooke Hartman: Klyde the Kraken Wants a Friend
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Brooke Hartman: Klyde the Kraken Wants a Friend
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Dr. Artika R. Tyner: Justice Makes a Difference
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Dr. Artika R. Tyner: Justice Makes a Difference
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jennie Wood: Paper Planes
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Jennie Wood: Paper Planes
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Lesa Cline-Ransome: For Lamb
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Lesa Cline-Ransome: For Lamb
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nathan Hill: Wellness
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nathan Hill: Wellness
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Sheila Bair, Princess Persephone’s Dragon Ride Stand
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Sheila Bair, Princess Persephone’s Dragon Ride Stand
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Sheila Bair: PRINCESS PERSEPHONE'S DRAGON RIDE STAND signing
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Sheila Bair: PRINCESS PERSEPHONE'S DRAGON RIDE STAND signing
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Tlotlo Tsamaase / WOMB CITY
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Tlotlo Tsamaase / WOMB CITY
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Candace Fleming/ Mine
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Candace Fleming/ Mine
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
DK Dyson/ Window Fishing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
DK Dyson/ Window Fishing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Rudy Gutierrez/ Window Fishing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Rudy Gutierrez/ Window Fishing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Shirin Shamsi: Zahra's Blessing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Shirin Shamsi: Zahra's Blessing
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Terah Shelton Harris: One Summer in Savannah
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Terah Shelton Harris: One Summer in Savannah
10:30 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Guy Brown: How Cats Say I Love You and Look Up To See
10:30 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Guy Brown: How Cats Say I Love You and Look Up To See
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Angela Joy and Janelle Washington/CHOOSING BRAVE
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Angela Joy and Janelle Washington/CHOOSING BRAVE
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Johnny Teague | The Lost Diary of Anne Frank
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Johnny Teague | The Lost Diary of Anne Frank
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Annie Cathryn: The Friendship Breakup
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Annie Cathryn: The Friendship Breakup
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Father and His Son Author Book Signing
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Father and His Son Author Book Signing
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Halle Hill: Good Women
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Halle Hill: Good Women
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
JANESSA PARKER: I Am the Sun
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
JANESSA PARKER: I Am the Sun
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Ralph Shayne: Hour of Need
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Ralph Shayne: Hour of Need
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Kiyash Monsef
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Kiyash Monsef
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Victoria Gilbert: A Cryptic Clue
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Victoria Gilbert: A Cryptic Clue
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
David Hu: The P Word
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
David Hu: The P Word
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Jas Hammonds/WE DESERVE MONUMENTS
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Jas Hammonds/WE DESERVE MONUMENTS
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Larry Hilton, author of Streets of Tears
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Larry Hilton, author of Streets of Tears
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Samira Ahmed: Hollow Fires
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Samira Ahmed: Hollow Fires
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Annie Wu: Two Graves
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Annie Wu: Two Graves
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Author Ariana Stein: Vámonos a Oaxaca
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Author Ariana Stein: Vámonos a Oaxaca
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Author Patty Rodriguez: The Life of / La vida de Dolores
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Author Patty Rodriguez: The Life of / La vida de Dolores
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Baptiste Paul & Jacqueline Alcántara: Climb On! & The Field
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Baptiste Paul & Jacqueline Alcántara: Climb On! & The Field
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Charles Waters and Traci Sorell: Mascot
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Charles Waters and Traci Sorell: Mascot
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Donna Barba Higuera signs THE YELLOW HANDKERCHIEF
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Donna Barba Higuera signs THE YELLOW HANDKERCHIEF
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Dr. La Verne Ford Wimberly: My Sunday Best
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Dr. La Verne Ford Wimberly: My Sunday Best
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Jen Ferguson: THE SUMMER OF BITTER AND SWEET signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Jen Ferguson: THE SUMMER OF BITTER AND SWEET signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Jeremy Whitley: School For Extraterrestrial Girls
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Jeremy Whitley: School For Extraterrestrial Girls
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Johnny Teague: The Lost Diary of Anne Frank
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Johnny Teague: The Lost Diary of Anne Frank
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Lynn Austin: Long Way Home
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Lynn Austin: Long Way Home
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Ray Xu: Alterations
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Ray Xu: Alterations
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Rita Woods: THE LAST DREAMWALKER
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Rita Woods: THE LAST DREAMWALKER
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing - Jean Kwok: THE LEFTOVER WOMAN
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing - Jean Kwok: THE LEFTOVER WOMAN
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Ashley Belote: Listen Up Louella
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Ashley Belote: Listen Up Louella
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Dave Mason - EO-N (Thriller)
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Dave Mason - EO-N (Thriller)
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Davinder Kaur: Forced to Marry Him: A Lifetime of Tradition and the Will to Break It
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Davinder Kaur: Forced to Marry Him: A Lifetime of Tradition and the Will to Break It
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
R E Russell: Stories of Justus and Mercy Part 1
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
R E Russell: Stories of Justus and Mercy Part 1
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Kevin O'Brien: The Enemy at Home
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Kevin O'Brien: The Enemy at Home
11:30 AM – 11:50 AM CT
A.L. Grazidea/ICEBREAKER
11:30 AM – 11:50 AM CT
A.L. Grazidea/ICEBREAKER
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Irene Latham: THIS POEM IS A NEST
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Irene Latham: THIS POEM IS A NEST
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Kyle Lukoff: Different Kinds of Fruit
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Kyle Lukoff: Different Kinds of Fruit
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Joelle Wellington
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Joelle Wellington
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Katie Van Heidrich
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Katie Van Heidrich
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Alli Frank & Asha Youmans: The Better Half
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Alli Frank & Asha Youmans: The Better Half
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Chad Corrie: Shadow Regent (Graphic Novel) and Sons of Ashgard (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Chad Corrie: Shadow Regent (Graphic Novel) and Sons of Ashgard (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Joan Schoettler: Good Fortune in a Wrapping Cloth
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Joan Schoettler: Good Fortune in a Wrapping Cloth
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Rochelle Alers / TAKE THE LONG WAY HOME
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Rochelle Alers / TAKE THE LONG WAY HOME
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
There Are (No) Stupid Questions in Science: Leah Elson. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
There Are (No) Stupid Questions in Science: Leah Elson. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Doug Greco | To Find a Killer
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Doug Greco | To Find a Killer
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Edy Nathan author of It's Grief: The Dance of Self-Discovery Through Trauma and Loss
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Edy Nathan author of It's Grief: The Dance of Self-Discovery Through Trauma and Loss
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Laura Briggs | Remote Work for Military Spouses
12:00 PM – 12:20 PM CT
Laura Briggs | Remote Work for Military Spouses
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Kiel Phegley: Strikers
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Kiel Phegley: Strikers
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Angeline Boulley/WARRIOR GIRL UNEARTHED
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Angeline Boulley/WARRIOR GIRL UNEARTHED
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Author Montana Wakefield: Chasing Time (Adrielle Maddox)
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Author Montana Wakefield: Chasing Time (Adrielle Maddox)
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Daniel Kraus/1-2-3-4, I Declare a Thumb War (Graveyard Girls: Book #1)
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Daniel Kraus/1-2-3-4, I Declare a Thumb War (Graveyard Girls: Book #1)
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Doug Greco: To Find A Killer - The Homophobic Murders of Norma and Maria Hurtado and the LGBT Rights Movement
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Doug Greco: To Find A Killer - The Homophobic Murders of Norma and Maria Hurtado and the LGBT Rights Movement
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Jadzia Axelrod/ The DK Book of Pride
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Jadzia Axelrod/ The DK Book of Pride
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Joel A. Sutherland: House of Ash and Bone
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Joel A. Sutherland: House of Ash and Bone
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Kitt Thomas: My Fade is Fresh
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Kitt Thomas: My Fade is Fresh
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Liza Ferneyhough: Nana, Nenek & Nina
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Liza Ferneyhough: Nana, Nenek & Nina
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Robert Genetsk: Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Robert Genetsk: Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Steven Graham Jones: My Heart is a Chainsaw, The Babysitter Lives, Don't Fear the Reaper, Earthdivers
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Steven Graham Jones: My Heart is a Chainsaw, The Babysitter Lives, Don't Fear the Reaper, Earthdivers
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Cancelled: Julianne Stanz: Braving the Thin Places
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Cancelled: Julianne Stanz: Braving the Thin Places
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Brian Brewer: The Face of God
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Brian Brewer: The Face of God
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Jerry Craft: SCHOOL TRIP signing
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Jerry Craft: SCHOOL TRIP signing
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Richard V. Battle: The Unopened Present
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Richard V. Battle: The Unopened Present
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Van Jensen/ARCA, Pinocchio Vampire Slayer, Two Dead, Walk Together
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Van Jensen/ARCA, Pinocchio Vampire Slayer, Two Dead, Walk Together
12:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of Brilliant Bites by Maegan Brown
12:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of Brilliant Bites by Maegan Brown
12:30 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Steve Physioc: Walls of Lucca, Above the Walls, Walks in the Wind, Catching the Wind
12:30 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Steve Physioc: Walls of Lucca, Above the Walls, Walks in the Wind, Catching the Wind
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Jeffrey Richards / WE ARE ONLY GHOSTS
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Jeffrey Richards / WE ARE ONLY GHOSTS
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Kyle Higgins, Cherish Chen, & Melissa Flores: The Massive-Verse
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Kyle Higgins, Cherish Chen, & Melissa Flores: The Massive-Verse
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Marisa Moore: Plant Love Kitchen
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Marisa Moore: Plant Love Kitchen
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing - Ally Carter: THE BLONDE IDENTITY
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing - Ally Carter: THE BLONDE IDENTITY
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Beth Trembley | Look Again
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Beth Trembley | Look Again
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Traci Sorell: Contenders
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Traci Sorell: Contenders
1:00 PM – 1:45 PM CT
Becca Kinzer: Dear Henry, Love Edith
1:00 PM – 1:45 PM CT
Becca Kinzer: Dear Henry, Love Edith
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Ben Clanton: A Super Scary Narwhalloween
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Ben Clanton: A Super Scary Narwhalloween
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Eoin Colfer/ JUNIPER'S CHRISTMAS
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Eoin Colfer/ JUNIPER'S CHRISTMAS
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho: Courage Out Loud, One Little Word, and Poetry Prompts
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho: Courage Out Loud, One Little Word, and Poetry Prompts
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
KATHRYN OTOSHI: Lunch Every Day
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
KATHRYN OTOSHI: Lunch Every Day
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Kelly Yang/Finally Seen
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Kelly Yang/Finally Seen
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Lamar Giles: Static: Up All Night
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Lamar Giles: Static: Up All Night
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Meredith Rusu: There’s a Yeti in My Tummy
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Meredith Rusu: There’s a Yeti in My Tummy
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Bethany Turner: Brynn and Sebastian Hate Each Other
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Bethany Turner: Brynn and Sebastian Hate Each Other
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro: The Immortality Wars
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro: The Immortality Wars
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Carmen Turner-Schott: Moon Signs, Houses & Healing: Gain Emotional Strength & Resilience through Astrology
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Carmen Turner-Schott: Moon Signs, Houses & Healing: Gain Emotional Strength & Resilience through Astrology
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Cynthia Weill: Mi familia calaca / My Skeleton Family
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Cynthia Weill: Mi familia calaca / My Skeleton Family
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Kennedy Ryan: The Kingmaker
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Kennedy Ryan: The Kingmaker
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Rowan Beaird: THE DIVORCEES
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Rowan Beaird: THE DIVORCEES
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Sam Horn: Talking On Eggshells
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Sam Horn: Talking On Eggshells
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Doug Salati/ Hot Dog
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Doug Salati/ Hot Dog
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Julia Fabris McBride: When Everyone Leads: How The Toughest Challenges Get Seen And Solved
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Julia Fabris McBride: When Everyone Leads: How The Toughest Challenges Get Seen And Solved
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson - A Fish Ate My Homework: A Beginner's Guide to Fly Fishing
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson - A Fish Ate My Homework: A Beginner's Guide to Fly Fishing
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: Beyond the Book Club: Building real community in a digital world
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: Beyond the Book Club: Building real community in a digital world
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman: (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman: (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart - Getting the Green Light: Finding Inspiration
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart - Getting the Green Light: Finding Inspiration
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Len McBride: America's Harvest
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Len McBride: America's Harvest
1:30 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Mariama Lockington/IN THE KEY OF US
1:30 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Mariama Lockington/IN THE KEY OF US
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Alice Faye Duncan: CORETTA'S JOURNEY
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Alice Faye Duncan: CORETTA'S JOURNEY
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Susie Jaramillo: Kiki Can! Go to School
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Susie Jaramillo: Kiki Can! Go to School
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Andy Sima: CLIMATE signing
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Andy Sima: CLIMATE signing
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Gillian King-Cargile and Andy Sima, Vaccines Change the World and Climate
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Gillian King-Cargile and Andy Sima, Vaccines Change the World and Climate
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Gillian King-Cargile: VACCINES CHANGE THE WORLD signing
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM CT
Gillian King-Cargile: VACCINES CHANGE THE WORLD signing
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Amy Chu: Carmilla: The First Vampire (Graphic Novel)
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Amy Chu: Carmilla: The First Vampire (Graphic Novel)
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Jennifer Mack-Watkins: You Gotta Meet Mr. Perfect
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Jennifer Mack-Watkins: You Gotta Meet Mr. Perfect
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Leah Johnson, Ellie Engle Saves Herself
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Leah Johnson, Ellie Engle Saves Herself
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Nikkolas Smith: Born on the Water
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Nikkolas Smith: Born on the Water
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Jarrett Lerner
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Jarrett Lerner
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Whitney Moran: I Want to Build a Seahouse
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Whitney Moran: I Want to Build a Seahouse
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
David Gaines | Radical Business
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
David Gaines | Radical Business
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
Jennie Wood: Paper Planes
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
Jennie Wood: Paper Planes
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
Sarah Anne Carter | Orphan Wish Island
2:00 PM – 2:20 PM CT
Sarah Anne Carter | Orphan Wish Island
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
G.R. BODEN: The Predator's Stone (Stormbringer #1)
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
G.R. BODEN: The Predator's Stone (Stormbringer #1)
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Hannah Batsel: The Knight of Little Import
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Hannah Batsel: The Knight of Little Import
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Harmony Becker/HIMAWARI HOUSE
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Harmony Becker/HIMAWARI HOUSE
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Kathryn Otoshi: LUNCH EVERY DAY
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Kathryn Otoshi: LUNCH EVERY DAY
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Rajani LaRocca: The Secret of the Dragon Gems & A Vaccine is Like a Memory
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Rajani LaRocca: The Secret of the Dragon Gems & A Vaccine is Like a Memory
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Ray Anthony Shepard: A LONG TIME COMING
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Ray Anthony Shepard: A LONG TIME COMING
2:00 PM – 2:40 PM CT
Natale MacLean: Wine Witch On Fire
2:00 PM – 2:40 PM CT
Natale MacLean: Wine Witch On Fire
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Cindy Morgan: The Year of Jubilee
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Cindy Morgan: The Year of Jubilee
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Signing - Alex Brown: DAMNED IF YOU DO
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Signing - Alex Brown: DAMNED IF YOU DO
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Taryn Souders- The Mystery of Radcliffe Riddle – In booth signing at – VIRCO INC - Booth #2234
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Taryn Souders- The Mystery of Radcliffe Riddle – In booth signing at – VIRCO INC - Booth #2234
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Tommie Smith, Derrick Barnes, Dawud Anyabwile: Victory. Stand! Raising My Fist for Justice
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Tommie Smith, Derrick Barnes, Dawud Anyabwile: Victory. Stand! Raising My Fist for Justice
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Art Baltazar: YAHGZ The Craynobi Tales Signing
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Art Baltazar: YAHGZ The Craynobi Tales Signing
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Ashley Belote - Author/Illustrator The Me Tree, A Partridge in the We Tree, Listen Up Louella
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Ashley Belote - Author/Illustrator The Me Tree, A Partridge in the We Tree, Listen Up Louella
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Guy Brown: How Cats Say I Love You
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Guy Brown: How Cats Say I Love You
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Gary Jansen: Remember Us With Smiles
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Gary Jansen: Remember Us With Smiles
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Yehudi Mercado: Shazam!: Thundercrack
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Yehudi Mercado: Shazam!: Thundercrack
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Annalee Newitz: THE TERRAFORMERS
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Annalee Newitz: THE TERRAFORMERS
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ask the Librarian of Congress, Dr. Carla Hayden
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ask the Librarian of Congress, Dr. Carla Hayden
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Gina L. Maxwell: The Dark King
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Gina L. Maxwell: The Dark King
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Jasmine Warga: A ROVER'S STORY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Jasmine Warga: A ROVER'S STORY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Jeneva Rose: You Shouldn't Have Come Here. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Jeneva Rose: You Shouldn't Have Come Here. In-booth book signing at Blackstone booth #3022
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kelsey James / THE WOMAN IN THE CASTELLO
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kelsey James / THE WOMAN IN THE CASTELLO
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kraig Kann: Can You Get Our Attention?
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kraig Kann: Can You Get Our Attention?
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Michael Hyacinthe, Kevin & Stephanie Kammeraad: Wimee Creates with Vehicles and Colors
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Michael Hyacinthe, Kevin & Stephanie Kammeraad: Wimee Creates with Vehicles and Colors
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Raissa Figueroa & Nina Mata: We Are One
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Raissa Figueroa & Nina Mata: We Are One
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sarah Anne Carter: Orphan Wish Island
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sarah Anne Carter: Orphan Wish Island
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sergio Ruzzier signs NO! SAID CUSTARD THE SQUIRREL and THE REAL STORY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sergio Ruzzier signs NO! SAID CUSTARD THE SQUIRREL and THE REAL STORY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing - Wanda Morris: ANYWHERE YOU RUN
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing - Wanda Morris: ANYWHERE YOU RUN
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Alexandra Diaz
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Alexandra Diaz
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Tillie Walden: Clementine Book Two
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Tillie Walden: Clementine Book Two
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Amy Rothenberg: You Finished Treatment, Now What? A Field guide for Cancer Survivors
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Amy Rothenberg: You Finished Treatment, Now What? A Field guide for Cancer Survivors
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Author Montana Wakefield: “Chasing Time (Adrielle Maddox YA series )
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Author Montana Wakefield: “Chasing Time (Adrielle Maddox YA series )
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Daniel Boyd: WrestleDreamia: A Boy's Strange Journey Into The Squared Circle
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Daniel Boyd: WrestleDreamia: A Boy's Strange Journey Into The Squared Circle
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Larry Hilton: Streets of Tears
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Larry Hilton: Streets of Tears
2:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Anti-Racist Art Activities for Kids by The Anti-Racist Art Teachers
2:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Anti-Racist Art Activities for Kids by The Anti-Racist Art Teachers
2:15 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Rachel DiNunzio: Forsynthia
2:15 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Rachel DiNunzio: Forsynthia
2:30 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Davinder Kaur, the award-winning author of Forced to Marry Him: A Lifetime of Tradition and the Will to Break It
2:30 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Davinder Kaur, the award-winning author of Forced to Marry Him: A Lifetime of Tradition and the Will to Break It
2:30 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro, Author of The Immortality Wars
2:30 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro, Author of The Immortality Wars
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Ari Tison: Saints of the Household
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Ari Tison: Saints of the Household
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Dave Scheidt/ Mayor Good Boy Goes Hollywood
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Dave Scheidt/ Mayor Good Boy Goes Hollywood
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Jumata Emill/ The Black Queen
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Jumata Emill/ The Black Queen
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Magdalena Mora & Claudia Guadalupe Martínez: Still Dreaming / Seguimos soñando
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Magdalena Mora & Claudia Guadalupe Martínez: Still Dreaming / Seguimos soñando
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Pedro Martín: Mexikid
2:30 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Pedro Martín: Mexikid
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Len McBride, America’s Harvest
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Len McBride, America’s Harvest
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Rob Smat | Power to the Players
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Rob Smat | Power to the Players
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Dave Mason - EO-N (Thriller)
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Dave Mason - EO-N (Thriller)
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Don Helin - Twins (Military Thriller)
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Don Helin - Twins (Military Thriller)
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Jadzia Axelrod: Galaxy: The Prettiest Star
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Jadzia Axelrod: Galaxy: The Prettiest Star
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Jason Reynolds & Jason Griffin/Ain't Burned All the Bright
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Jason Reynolds & Jason Griffin/Ain't Burned All the Bright
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Richard Battle - Made in America by AmeriCANS Not AmeriCANTS
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Richard Battle - Made in America by AmeriCANS Not AmeriCANTS
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
SHIRIN SHAMSI: Zahra's Blessing, A Ramadan Story
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
SHIRIN SHAMSI: Zahra's Blessing, A Ramadan Story
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Anna Bliss / BONFIRE NIGHT
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Anna Bliss / BONFIRE NIGHT
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro: The Immortality Wars
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Keith Carreiro: The Immortality Wars
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Cecil Castellucci: Star Wars: Hyperspace Stories Volume 1 (Graphic Novel) and Shifting Earth (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Cecil Castellucci: Star Wars: Hyperspace Stories Volume 1 (Graphic Novel) and Shifting Earth (Graphic Novel) - Saturday
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Edward Ashton: ANTIMATTER BLUES
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Edward Ashton: ANTIMATTER BLUES
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Linda Magoon: Live Free and Hike: Finding Grace, Healing, and Self-Discovery Atop New Hampshire’s 48 White Mountain Summits
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Linda Magoon: Live Free and Hike: Finding Grace, Healing, and Self-Discovery Atop New Hampshire’s 48 White Mountain Summits
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Meg Medina and Joseph Coelho: Youth Literature Ambassadors with the Library of Congress
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Meg Medina and Joseph Coelho: Youth Literature Ambassadors with the Library of Congress
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Michael Tyler: The Smallest Spot of a Dot
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Michael Tyler: The Smallest Spot of a Dot
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rajani LaRocca: MIRROR TO MIRROR signing
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rajani LaRocca: MIRROR TO MIRROR signing
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rob Smat: Power to the Players - The Real Gamestop Story and Why Its Only Getting Started
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rob Smat: Power to the Players - The Real Gamestop Story and Why Its Only Getting Started
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Candace Fleming
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Candace Fleming
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Tommy Greenwald signs DINGED and THE ULTIMATE GOAL
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Tommy Greenwald signs DINGED and THE ULTIMATE GOAL
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
X. Fang: Dim Sum Palace
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
X. Fang: Dim Sum Palace
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Angela Halgrimson: Yeti Needs a Haircut
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Angela Halgrimson: Yeti Needs a Haircut
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Laura Khoury: The Tale of Mallory Mouse: From Foster Care to Adoption
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Laura Khoury: The Tale of Mallory Mouse: From Foster Care to Adoption
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Noemi Figueroa Soulet: THE BORINQUENEERS, A VISUAL HISTORY OF THE 65TH INFANTRY REGIMENT
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Noemi Figueroa Soulet: THE BORINQUENEERS, A VISUAL HISTORY OF THE 65TH INFANTRY REGIMENT
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
S Alston: I AM Mighty Me (Mighty Me Series for Children)
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
S Alston: I AM Mighty Me (Mighty Me Series for Children)
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Sheila Alston: I AM Mighty Me (Mighty Me Series Book 1)
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Sheila Alston: I AM Mighty Me (Mighty Me Series Book 1)
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Tracy Mattes: Church Dog and The Girl in the Mirror
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Tracy Mattes: Church Dog and The Girl in the Mirror
3:15 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Juliana Gaddis: Minivan Mix-Up
3:15 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Juliana Gaddis: Minivan Mix-Up
3:15 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Grab a Coveted Fourth Wing Arc (While Supplies Last)
3:15 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Grab a Coveted Fourth Wing Arc (While Supplies Last)
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Diana Sudyka, author and illutstrator of LITTLE LAND
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Diana Sudyka, author and illutstrator of LITTLE LAND
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Lina Chern/ Play the Fool
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Lina Chern/ Play the Fool
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rebecca Keller: You Should Have Known
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rebecca Keller: You Should Have Known
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Ryan Estrada: Occulted
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Ryan Estrada: Occulted
3:30 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Jamison Shea: I Feed Her to the Beast and the Beast Is Me
3:30 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Jamison Shea: I Feed Her to the Beast and the Beast Is Me
3:30 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Kristen Schroeder: ALIEN TOMATO
3:30 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Kristen Schroeder: ALIEN TOMATO
3:30 PM – 4:20 PM CT
Johnny Teague | The Lost Diary of George Washington
3:30 PM – 4:20 PM CT
Johnny Teague | The Lost Diary of George Washington
3:30 PM – 4:20 PM CT
Robert Genetski, Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
3:30 PM – 4:20 PM CT
Robert Genetski, Is There Evidence for God?: An Economist Searches for Answers
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Charles Waters: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Charles Waters: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Irene Latham/ Charles Waters: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Irene Latham/ Charles Waters: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Irene Latham: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Irene Latham: African Town
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Pornsak Pichetshote: The Good Asian: 1936 Edition
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Pornsak Pichetshote: The Good Asian: 1936 Edition
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Lesa Cline-Ransome
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Lesa Cline-Ransome
3:45 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Claudia Guadalupe Martinez: Not a Monster
3:45 PM – 4:15 PM CT
Claudia Guadalupe Martinez: Not a Monster
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Amber Morrell, The Alchemy of Letting Go
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Amber Morrell, The Alchemy of Letting Go
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Amber Morrell: THE ALCHEMY OF LETTING GO signing
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Amber Morrell: THE ALCHEMY OF LETTING GO signing
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson - A Fish Ate My Homework: A Beginner's Guide to Fly Fishing
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson - A Fish Ate My Homework: A Beginner's Guide to Fly Fishing
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Daniel Boyd -Miss Dirt Turtle's Garden Club
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Daniel Boyd -Miss Dirt Turtle's Garden Club
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Joe Coleman (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Joe Coleman (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Kraig Kann - Can You Get OUR Attention?
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Kraig Kann - Can You Get OUR Attention?
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Andrea Beatriz Arango/ Iveliz Explains It All
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Andrea Beatriz Arango/ Iveliz Explains It All
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of The Encyclopedia of the Weird and Wonderful by Milo Rossi
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of The Encyclopedia of the Weird and Wonderful by Milo Rossi
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Herbie J Pilato - Retro Active Television: An In-Depth Perspective on Classic TV’s Social Circuitry
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Colleen Cambridge / MURDER BY INVITATION ONLY
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Colleen Cambridge / MURDER BY INVITATION ONLY
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Johnny Teague: The Lost Diary of George Washington
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Johnny Teague: The Lost Diary of George Washington
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lindsay Currie: It Found Us
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lindsay Currie: It Found Us
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lisa Yee/ Maizy Chen's Last Chance
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lisa Yee/ Maizy Chen's Last Chance
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Taryn Souders: The Mystery of the Radcliffe Riddle
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Taryn Souders: The Mystery of the Radcliffe Riddle
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jesse Byrd: Sunny Days
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jesse Byrd: Sunny Days
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Sina Grace: Superman: The Harvests of Youth
4:30 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
4:30 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
4:30 PM – 5:00 PM CT
AMELIA BRUNSKILL, author of WOLFPACK
4:30 PM – 5:00 PM CT
AMELIA BRUNSKILL, author of WOLFPACK
- Sunday, June 25, 2023
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Natalia Sylvester: BREATHE AND COUNT BACK FROM TEN signing
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Natalia Sylvester: BREATHE AND COUNT BACK FROM TEN signing
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Nidhi Chanani: Shark Princess Shark Party
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Nidhi Chanani: Shark Princess Shark Party
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Coffee with Dr. Carla Hayden
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Coffee with Dr. Carla Hayden
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Doug Salati: Hot Dog
9:00 AM – 9:45 AM CT
Doug Salati: Hot Dog
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Court Stevens: Last Girl Breathing
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Court Stevens: Last Girl Breathing
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Devon Holzwarth/ Tia Fortuna's New Home
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Devon Holzwarth/ Tia Fortuna's New Home
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Michaela Goade/ Remember
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Michaela Goade/ Remember
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Pura Belpré Illustrator Honoree Duncan Tonatiuh signs A LAND OF BOOKS
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Pura Belpré Illustrator Honoree Duncan Tonatiuh signs A LAND OF BOOKS
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Pura Belpré Illustrator Honoree Mirelle Ortega signs MAGIC: ONCE UPON A FARAWAY LAND
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Pura Belpré Illustrator Honoree Mirelle Ortega signs MAGIC: ONCE UPON A FARAWAY LAND
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Raj Haldar: This Book is Banned
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Raj Haldar: This Book is Banned
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Ruth Behar/ Tia Fortuna's New Home
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Ruth Behar/ Tia Fortuna's New Home
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Ashley Belote: The Me Tree
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Ashley Belote: The Me Tree
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson Award-Winning Thriller Author of Opposition Research
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cancelled: Rick Robinson Award-Winning Thriller Author of Opposition Research
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cathy Endebrock: My Voice, His Heart: Experiencing Prayer in God’s Will
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Cathy Endebrock: My Voice, His Heart: Experiencing Prayer in God’s Will
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Erin Frew: Golden Boy Bailey
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Erin Frew: Golden Boy Bailey
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Linn Aspen: The Dreamtidings of a Disgruntled Starbeing: Life with a psychopathic brother
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Linn Aspen: The Dreamtidings of a Disgruntled Starbeing: Life with a psychopathic brother
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
PL Bandy: Rehabit Your Life. A Doctor's Notebook on Navigating Health & Wellbeing.
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
PL Bandy: Rehabit Your Life. A Doctor's Notebook on Navigating Health & Wellbeing.
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Stenetta Anthony: Ella Learns to Dance
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Stenetta Anthony: Ella Learns to Dance
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of Cooking with the CrunchBros by Jeff and Jordan Kim
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copy of Cooking with the CrunchBros by Jeff and Jordan Kim
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Swag giveaway: Exclusive Frances Lincoln 40 tote bag + books!
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM CT
Kraig Kann - Can You Get OUR Attention?
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM CT
Kraig Kann - Can You Get OUR Attention?
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
KEIR GRAFF, author of MINERVA KEEN'S DETECTIVE CLUB
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
KEIR GRAFF, author of MINERVA KEEN'S DETECTIVE CLUB
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Loris Lora and Anika Aldamuy Denise: PHENOMENAL AOC signing
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Loris Lora and Anika Aldamuy Denise: PHENOMENAL AOC signing
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Signing with Author Tim Fite
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Signing with Author Tim Fite
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Zach Weinersmith: A City on Mars
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Zach Weinersmith: A City on Mars
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Barney Saltzberg: A DELICIOUS STORY
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Barney Saltzberg: A DELICIOUS STORY
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Jesús Trejo: PAPÁ'S MAGICAL WATER-JUG CLOCK
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Jesús Trejo: PAPÁ'S MAGICAL WATER-JUG CLOCK
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Mike Petrik: ONE COOL DUCK #1: THE KING OF COOL
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Mike Petrik: ONE COOL DUCK #1: THE KING OF COOL
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Karina González and Krystal Quiles/The Coquíes Still Sing: A Story of Home, Hope, and Rebuilding
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Karina González and Krystal Quiles/The Coquíes Still Sing: A Story of Home, Hope, and Rebuilding
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Anya Davidson: Night and Dana
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Anya Davidson: Night and Dana
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
JACQUELINE BRIGGS & JUNE JO LEE: Sandor Katz & the Tiny Wild and Chef Roy Choi y su remix de la comida callejera
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
JACQUELINE BRIGGS & JUNE JO LEE: Sandor Katz & the Tiny Wild and Chef Roy Choi y su remix de la comida callejera
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Jessi Sheron: The Sea In You
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Jessi Sheron: The Sea In You
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Signing with Illustrator Jessie Hartland
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Signing with Illustrator Jessie Hartland
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Sue Burke: Dual Memory
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
Sue Burke: Dual Memory
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Dave Kindred: My Home Team
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Dave Kindred: My Home Team
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May - The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May - The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Liz Lee Heinecke book signing - The Kitchen Pantry Scientist: Ecology for Kids
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Liz Lee Heinecke book signing - The Kitchen Pantry Scientist: Ecology for Kids
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Lucy Noland and SJ Russell: To Bird or Not to Bird; To Snail or Not to Snail
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Lucy Noland and SJ Russell: To Bird or Not to Bird; To Snail or Not to Snail
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Marla Frazee/In Every Life
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Marla Frazee/In Every Life
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Montana Wakefield: Author of "Chasing TIme" (Adrielle Maddox YA series)
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Montana Wakefield: Author of "Chasing Time" (Adrielle Maddox YA series)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Chad Corrie: Shadow Regent (Graphic Novel) and Sons of Ashgard (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Chad Corrie: Shadow Regent (Graphic Novel) and Sons of Ashgard (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
David Levithan/ Two Boys Kissing
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
David Levithan/ Two Boys Kissing
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Devon Holzwarth: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Devon Holzwarth: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Julia Fine: MADDALENA AND THE DARK
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Julia Fine: MADDALENA AND THE DARK
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Lauren Thoman: I'll Stop The World
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Lauren Thoman: I'll Stop The World
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nathan Hale signs THE MIGHTY BITE and COLD WAR CORRESPONDENT (NATHAN HALE’S HAZARDOUS TALES #11)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Nathan Hale signs THE MIGHTY BITE and COLD WAR CORRESPONDENT (NATHAN HALE’S HAZARDOUS TALES #11)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Patty Cisneros Prevo: Tenacious: Fifteen Adventures Alongside Disabled Athletes
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Patty Cisneros Prevo: Tenacious: Fifteen Adventures Alongside Disabled Athletes
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Rea Frey: The Other Year
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Rea Frey: The Other Year
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shannon Stocker/ Devon Holzwarth: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shannon Stocker/ Devon Holzwarth: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shannon Stocker: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Shannon Stocker: Listen
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Sonora Reyes: THE LESBIANA'S GUIDE TO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Sonora Reyes: THE LESBIANA'S GUIDE TO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Vanessa Miller: The Light On Halsey Street
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Vanessa Miller: The Light On Halsey Street
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Alex Teplish: Survivor : Aron's Story (Graphic Novel & Interactive Virtual Museum)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Alex Teplish: Survivor : Aron's Story (Graphic Novel & Interactive Virtual Museum)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Molly Chanson: Fallen Star: A Return to Self through the Eight Limbs of Yoga
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Molly Chanson: Fallen Star: A Return to Self through the Eight Limbs of Yoga
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Patricia J. Murphy: God Is Everywhere (Wise Words for Little Ones Series)
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Patricia J. Murphy: God Is Everywhere (Wise Words for Little Ones Series)
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Poster Signing by Liza Wiemer, author of "Out and About: A Tale of Giving"
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Poster Signing by Liza Wiemer, author of "Out and About: A Tale of Giving"
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Signing - Brooke Hartman: PEGA SISTERS GO TO CAMP
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Signing - Brooke Hartman: PEGA SISTERS GO TO CAMP
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Dr. Ronnie Gladden: White Girl Within: Letters of Self-Discovery Between a Transgender and Transracial Black Man and His Inner Female
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Dr. Ronnie Gladden: White Girl Within: Letters of Self-Discovery Between a Transgender and Transracial Black Man and His Inner Female
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Eden Robins: When Franny Stands Up
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Eden Robins: When Franny Stands Up
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Laura James: My Mother Was a Nanny
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Laura James: My Mother Was a Nanny
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Mia Wenjen: Food for the Future
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Mia Wenjen: Food for the Future
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Nikkolas Smith: Black Panther Wakanda Forever: The Courage to Dream
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Nikkolas Smith: Black Panther Wakanda Forever: The Courage to Dream
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Alicia D. Williams
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Alicia D. Williams
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Stephen Graham Jones
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Signing with Author Stephen Graham Jones
10:45 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Ann Jacobus: The Coldest Winter I Ever Spent
10:45 AM – 11:15 AM CT
Ann Jacobus: The Coldest Winter I Ever Spent
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Laing F. Rikkers | Morning Leaves
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Laing F. Rikkers | Morning Leaves
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Randy O'Brien | Gettysburg by Morning
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Randy O'Brien | Gettysburg by Morning
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Samantha Edwards: A Tale as Tall as Jacob
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Samantha Edwards: A Tale as Tall as Jacob
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Alice B. McGinty: Feasts and Festivals Around the World & Pancakes to Parathas
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Alice B. McGinty: Feasts and Festivals Around the World & Pancakes to Parathas
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Daniel Kraus: Wrath
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Daniel Kraus: Wrath
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Robin F. Schepper: Finding My Way
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Robin F. Schepper: Finding My Way
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Will Hillenbrand: The Voice in the Hollow
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Will Hillenbrand: The Voice in the Hollow
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Andrea J. Loney, Bunnybear
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Andrea J. Loney, Bunnybear
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Andrea J. Loney: BUNNYBEAR signing
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Andrea J. Loney: BUNNYBEAR signing
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Carole Lindstrom: Autumn Peltier, Water Warrior
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM CT
Carole Lindstrom: Autumn Peltier, Water Warrior
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Adriane Doherty: Sweet Dreams Chicago
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Adriane Doherty: Sweet Dreams Chicago
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Amina Luqman-Dawson: Freewater
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Amina Luqman-Dawson: Freewater
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
James Ransome/On Her Wings
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
James Ransome/On Her Wings
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Matt Dragovits - Zach's Quest: A Tale for Christmas
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Matt Dragovits - Zach's Quest: A Tale for Christmas
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Anitra Rowe Schulte & Christopher Denise: Willow and Bunny
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Anitra Rowe Schulte & Christopher Denise: Willow and Bunny
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
April Harrison/ Me and the Boss
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
April Harrison/ Me and the Boss
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Carole Boston Weatherford/ Standing in the Need of Prayer
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Carole Boston Weatherford/ Standing in the Need of Prayer
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Celia C. Pérez: Tumble
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Celia C. Pérez: Tumble
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Court Stevens, Last Girl Breathing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Court Stevens, Last Girl Breathing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Darcy Day Zoells: The New Bicycle
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Darcy Day Zoells: The New Bicycle
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Elaine Dimopoulos: The Remarkable Rescue at Milkweed Meadow
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Elaine Dimopoulos: The Remarkable Rescue at Milkweed Meadow
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Frank Morrison/ Standing in the Need of Prayer
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Frank Morrison/ Standing in the Need of Prayer
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Ibi Zoboi: Star Child
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Ibi Zoboi: Star Child
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Johnnie Christmas: SWIM TEAM signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Johnnie Christmas: SWIM TEAM signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mac Smith: Scurry
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mac Smith: Scurry
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mark Oshiro: INTO THE LIGHT
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mark Oshiro: INTO THE LIGHT
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Martin Lemelman: The Miracle Seed
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Martin Lemelman: The Miracle Seed
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mary Wissinger Women in Engineering, Women in Medicine, and Women in Botany
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Mary Wissinger Women in Engineering, Women in Medicine, and Women in Botany
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Randy O'Brien: Gettysburg by Morning
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Randy O'Brien: Gettysburg by Morning
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Raymond Arroyo: The Unexpected Light of Thomas Alva Edison
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Raymond Arroyo: The Unexpected Light of Thomas Alva Edison
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Robin Gow signs DEAR MOTHMAN
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Robin Gow signs DEAR MOTHMAN
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing - Piper Huguley: BY HER OWN DESIGN
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Signing - Piper Huguley: BY HER OWN DESIGN
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Wade Hudson + E.B. Lewis: INVINCIBLE
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Wade Hudson + E.B. Lewis: INVINCIBLE
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Beth Davis: Mykal the Monkey is a Super Youneek Beast
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Beth Davis: Mykal the Monkey is a Super Youneek Beast
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Daniel Boyd: Tavey's First Hunt
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Daniel Boyd: Tavey's First Hunt
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Don Helin author of Award-Winning Political Thriller, Missing
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Don Helin author of Award-Winning Political Thriller, Missing
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart: The Seventh Cruise (WWII Novel)
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Karl Stewart: The Seventh Cruise (WWII Novel)
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Norris Comer: Salmon in the Seine: Alaskan Memories of Life, Death, & Everything In-Between
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Norris Comer: Salmon in the Seine: Alaskan Memories of Life, Death, & Everything In-Between
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Patrice Maynard: HELPING CHILDREN ON THEIR WAY: Educational Support for the Classroom
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Patrice Maynard: HELPING CHILDREN ON THEIR WAY: Educational Support for the Classroom
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Susan Mills: On the Wings of a Hummingbird
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Susan Mills: On the Wings of a Hummingbird
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Tracy Moore: The Fire She Fights
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Tracy Moore: The Fire She Fights
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Terah Shelton Harris: One Summer in Savannah
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Terah Shelton Harris: One Summer in Savannah
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
John Hare: Field Trip to Volcano Island
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
John Hare: Field Trip to Volcano Island
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Cecil Castellucci: Star Wars: Hyperspace Stories Volume 1 (Graphic Novel) and Shifting Earth (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Cecil Castellucci: Star Wars: Hyperspace Stories Volume 1 (Graphic Novel) and Shifting Earth (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Gillian McDunn: WHEN SEA BECOMES SKY
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Gillian McDunn: WHEN SEA BECOMES SKY
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Tracy Occomy Crowder: Montgomery and the Case of the Golden Key
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Tracy Occomy Crowder: Montgomery and the Case of the Golden Key
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM CT
Van Jensen/ARCA, Pinocchio Vampire Slayer, Two Dead, Walk Together
11:30 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Van Jensen/ARCA, Pinocchio Vampire Slayer, Two Dead, Walk Together
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Francie Dekker: Our World of Dumplings
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Francie Dekker: Our World of Dumplings
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Kao Kalia Yang and Rachel Wada: From the Tops of the Trees
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Kao Kalia Yang and Rachel Wada: From the Tops of the Trees
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Nikki Grimes: GARVEY'S CHOICE The Graphic Novel
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Nikki Grimes: GARVEY'S CHOICE The Graphic Novel
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Donna Barba Higuera - Alebrijes
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Donna Barba Higuera - Alebrijes
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Friends & Fiction: Patti Callahan Henry: The Secret Book of Flora Lea, Kristin Harmel: The Paris Daughter, Kristy Woodson Harvey: The Summer of Songbirds, Mary Kay Andrews: Bright Lights, Big Christmas
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Friends & Fiction: Patti Callahan Henry: The Secret Book of Flora Lea, Kristin Harmel: The Paris Daughter, Kristy Woodson Harvey: The Summer of Songbirds, Mary Kay Andrews: Bright Lights, Big Christmas
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Ram V./Greg Pak - The Vigil and City Boy
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Ram V./Greg Pak - The Vigil and City Boy
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Vashti Harrison: Big
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Vashti Harrison: Big
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1 Sunday June 25th 2023
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Deke Moulton: Don't Want to Be Your Monster
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Deke Moulton: Don't Want to Be Your Monster
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Edward Underhill: ALWAYS THE ALMOST
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Edward Underhill: ALWAYS THE ALMOST
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Lauren E. Rico / FAMILIA
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Lauren E. Rico / FAMILIA
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Nikkolas Smith: THAT FLAG signing
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Nikkolas Smith: THAT FLAG signing
12:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copies of Brilliant Bites by Maegan Brown
12:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Advance reader copies of Brilliant Bites by Maegan Brown
12:30 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
12:30 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Meet the Rainbow Fish!
12:30 PM – 1:00 PM CT
APRIL HARRISON, illustrator of H IS FOR HARLEM
12:30 PM – 1:00 PM CT
APRIL HARRISON, illustrator of H IS FOR HARLEM
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Mystery, Suspense, Thrills: Five acclaimed Young Adult authors sign their adventurous forthcoming titles!
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Mystery, Suspense, Thrills: Five acclaimed Young Adult authors sign their adventurous forthcoming titles!
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Kyle Starks: I Hate This Place
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Kyle Starks: I Hate This Place
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Nikki Grimes Book Signing: Lullaby for the King
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Nikki Grimes Book Signing: Lullaby for the King
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing - Lori Rader-Day: THE DEATH OF US
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing - Lori Rader-Day: THE DEATH OF US
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Lily Anderson/SCOUT'S HONOR
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Lily Anderson/SCOUT'S HONOR
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Olivia Goodreau | But She Looks Fine
1:00 PM – 1:20 PM CT
Olivia Goodreau | But She Looks Fine
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Ashley Hope Pérez: Out of Darkness
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Ashley Hope Pérez: Out of Darkness
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Carole Boston Weatherford: YOU ARE MY PRIDE
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Carole Boston Weatherford: YOU ARE MY PRIDE
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Eric Rosswood: Journey to Parenthood: The Ultimate Guide for Same-Sex Couples
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Eric Rosswood: Journey to Parenthood: The Ultimate Guide for Same-Sex Couples
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Jessica Ralli/ Every Body
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Jessica Ralli/ Every Body
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Rekha Rajan/ This is Music Strings - This is Music Horns
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Rekha Rajan/ This is Music Strings - This is Music Horns
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing with Illustrator Shiho Pate
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM CT
Signing with Illustrator Shiho Pate
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Keah Brown signs Secret Summer Promise (Levine Querido)
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Keah Brown signs Secret Summer Promise (Levine Querido)
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick/Gene Ha: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick/Gene Ha: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Mary Wissinger: Women in Engineering, Women in Medicine, Women in Botany
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM CT
Mary Wissinger: Women in Engineering, Women in Medicine, Women in Botany
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Dare Coulter, illustrator of AN AMERICAN STORY
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Dare Coulter, illustrator of AN AMERICAN STORY
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Ellen Oh and Linda Sue Park: YOU ARE HERE
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Ellen Oh and Linda Sue Park: YOU ARE HERE
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Frank Morrison: Breaking to the Beat!
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Frank Morrison: Breaking to the Beat!
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Heather Redmond / DEATH AND THE SISTERS
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Heather Redmond / DEATH AND THE SISTERS
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Isaac Blum: Hoodie Rosen
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Isaac Blum: Hoodie Rosen
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
James E. Ransome: The Story of the Saxophone
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
James E. Ransome: The Story of the Saxophone
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Kemper Donovan, The Busy Body
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Kemper Donovan, The Busy Body
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Lesa Cline-Ransome: The Story of the Saxophone
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Lesa Cline-Ransome: The Story of the Saxophone
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Nate Davenport & Luke Freshwater: Bryson the Brave Bison
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Nate Davenport & Luke Freshwater: Bryson the Brave Bison
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
R. Eric Thomas: Kings of B'More
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
R. Eric Thomas: Kings of B'More
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Ruth Spiro: Baby Loves Coding
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
Ruth Spiro: Baby Loves Coding
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
T. Kingfisher: THORNHEDGE
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM CT
T. Kingfisher: THORNHEDGE
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Olivia Goodreau: But She Looks Fine - From Illness to Activism
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Olivia Goodreau: But She Looks Fine - From Illness to Activism
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ashley Matthews: Dinos in Space
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ashley Matthews: Dinos in Space
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May - The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Cancelled: Marcie May - The Adventures of Penny & Tubs
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
David Petrovic: See Me: The Invisible Autistic Boy
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
David Petrovic: See Me: The Invisible Autistic Boy
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: The Friendship Upgrade
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Heather Dugan: The Friendship Upgrade
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
J J Maze: Music Notes: Tales from an American Singer
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
J J Maze: Music Notes: Tales from an American Singer
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Joe Coleman (former lead singer of The Platters) - My Time to Shine
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Lori Schneider, MD/Owen Moloney: The Inspiring World of Ella Rose La Fleur
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Lori Schneider, MD/Owen Moloney: The Inspiring World of Ella Rose La Fleur
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Lori Schneider: The Inspiring World of Ella Rose La Fleur
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Lori Schneider: The Inspiring World of Ella Rose La Fleur
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sarah Hunt: Foxtale
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Sarah Hunt: Foxtale
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Steven Graham Jones: My Heart is a Chainsaw, The Babysitter Lives, Don't Fear the Reaper, Earthdivers
1:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Steven Graham Jones: My Heart is a Chainsaw, The Babysitter Lives, Don't Fear the Reaper, Earthdivers
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Juno Dawson: You Need to Chill
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Juno Dawson: You Need to Chill
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Michelle Kadarusman: We the Sea Turtles
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Michelle Kadarusman: We the Sea Turtles
Michelle Kadarusman – Pajama Press ### 2038744###Speaker###Author###Pajama Press###Speaker: – Pajama Press
### 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Alex Willan
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Alex Willan
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Zack Kaplan: Break Out (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
1:30 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Zack Kaplan: Break Out (Graphic Novel) - Sunday
1:30 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Copies of A Hero Like Me signed by author Angela Joy
1:30 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: Copies of A Hero Like Me signed by author Angela Joy
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Darshana Khiani: I'm An American
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Darshana Khiani: I'm An American
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Doug Cenko: Viking Strong
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Doug Cenko: Viking Strong
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Juneau Black/ Shady Hollow
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM CT
Juneau Black/ Shady Hollow
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Kekla Magoon: The Minus-One Club
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Kekla Magoon: The Minus-One Club
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Monique Gray Smith: Braiding Sweetgrass for Young Adults
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Monique Gray Smith: Braiding Sweetgrass for Young Adults
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Signing - Loretta Ellsworth: TANGLE-KNOT
2:00 PM – 2:45 PM CT
Signing - Loretta Ellsworth: TANGLE-KNOT
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Karl Stewart - The Green Light
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Karl Stewart - The Green Light
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Thien Pham/Family Style
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM CT
Thien Pham/Family Style
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ben Clanton: A Super Scary Narwhalloween
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Ben Clanton: A Super Scary Narwhalloween
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Brian Pinkney: HEY OTTER! HEY BEAVER! signing
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Brian Pinkney: HEY OTTER! HEY BEAVER! signing
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Katherine Reay: A Shadow In Moscow
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Katherine Reay: A Shadow In Moscow
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kemper Donovan / THE BUSY BODY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Kemper Donovan / THE BUSY BODY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Laini Taylor and Jim Di Bartolo sign BILLIE BLASTER AND THE ROBOT ARMY FROM OUTER SPACE
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Laini Taylor and Jim Di Bartolo sign BILLIE BLASTER AND THE ROBOT ARMY FROM OUTER SPACE
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Mary Kay Andrews: BRIGHT LIGHTS, BIG CHRISTMAS
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Mary Kay Andrews: BRIGHT LIGHTS, BIG CHRISTMAS
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Nancy Bo Flood: Walking Grandma Home
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Nancy Bo Flood: Walking Grandma Home
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Pintip Dunn: Malice
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Pintip Dunn: Malice
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Shadra Strickland: JUMP IN!
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Shadra Strickland: JUMP IN!
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing - Ehigbor Okosun: FORGED BY BLOOD
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing - Ehigbor Okosun: FORGED BY BLOOD
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
W. Maxwell Prince: Art Brut, Ice Cream Man
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM CT
W. Maxwell Prince: Art Brut, Ice Cream Man
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Matt Dragovits: Zach's Quest: A Tale for Christmas
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Matt Dragovits: Zach's Quest: A Tale for Christmas
2:15 PM – 3:00 PM CT
T. Kingfisher: A House with Good Bones
2:15 PM – 3:00 PM CT
T. Kingfisher: A House with Good Bones
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
CORI DOERRFELD, author and illustrator of BENEATH
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
CORI DOERRFELD, author and illustrator of BENEATH
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Gloria Chao: When You Wish Upon a Lantern
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Gloria Chao: When You Wish Upon a Lantern
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Michelle Wildgen: Wine People
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Michelle Wildgen: Wine People
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Clothilde Ewing
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM CT
Signing with Author Clothilde Ewing
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Alex Crespo: Saint Juniper’s Folly
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Alex Crespo: Saint Juniper’s Folly
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Andrew Joseph White: Hell Followed with Us and The Spirit Bares Its Teeth
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Andrew Joseph White: Hell Followed with Us and The Spirit Bares Its Teeth
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Katherine Higgs-Coulthard: Junkyard Dogs
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Katherine Higgs-Coulthard: Junkyard Dogs
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Madison Moore, Bonnie’s New Old Outfit
2:30 PM – 3:15 PM CT
Madison Moore, Bonnie’s New Old Outfit
2:30 PM – 3:20 PM CT
B. Dylan Hollis: Baking Yesteryear
2:30 PM – 3:20 PM CT
B. Dylan Hollis: Baking Yesteryear
2:30 PM – 3:20 PM CT
MIA WENJEN: Food for the Future
2:30 PM – 3:20 PM CT
MIA WENJEN: Food for the Future
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
3:00 PM – 3:20 PM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Dann McDorman: 'West Heart Kill
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Dann McDorman: 'West Heart Kill
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Lucy Ruth Cummins
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Signing with Author Lucy Ruth Cummins
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Vicki Johnson: Molly's Tuxedo
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM CT
Vicki Johnson: Molly's Tuxedo
3:00 PM – 3:45 PM CT
Charlene Chua: Love, Violet
3:00 PM – 3:45 PM CT
Charlene Chua: Love, Violet
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Heather Dugan - The Friendship Upgrade
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Heather Dugan - The Friendship Upgrade
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho poetry performance and book signing - One Little Word
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Joseph Coelho poetry performance and book signing - One Little Word
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Minh Lê: Enlighten Me
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Minh Lê: Enlighten Me
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Sherri Duskey Rinker: Goodnight, Goodnight, Construction Site
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM CT
Sherri Duskey Rinker: Goodnight, Goodnight, Construction Site
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
AJ Coleman: Keep Those Feet Moving: A Widower’s Eight-Step Guide to Coping with Grief and Thriving Against All Odds
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
AJ Coleman: Keep Those Feet Moving: A Widower’s Eight-Step Guide to Coping with Grief and Thriving Against All Odds
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Elizabeth Kilcoyne: WAKE THE BONES
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Elizabeth Kilcoyne: WAKE THE BONES
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Jarrett Pumphrey and Jerome Pumphrey: Link + Hud: Heroes By A Hair
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Jarrett Pumphrey and Jerome Pumphrey: Link + Hud: Heroes By A Hair
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Katie Siegel / CHARLOTTE ILLES IS NOT A DETECTIVE
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Katie Siegel / CHARLOTTE ILLES IS NOT A DETECTIVE
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Nidhi Chanani signs SUPER BOBA CAFÉ
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Nidhi Chanani signs SUPER BOBA CAFÉ
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rachel McMillan: The Castle Keepers
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rachel McMillan: The Castle Keepers
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rafer Roberts/Mike Norton: The Rock Gods of Jackson, Tennessee (Graphic Novel)
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Rafer Roberts/Mike Norton: The Rock Gods of Jackson, Tennessee (Graphic Novel)
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Eliot Esparza: My Mind Is Not Yours: Welcome to Tarot Tori City
3:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Eliot Esparza: My Mind Is Not Yours: Welcome to Tarot Tori City
3:15 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Mary Kay Andrews: The Homewreckers
3:15 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Mary Kay Andrews: The Homewreckers
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Antoinette Portis: A Seed Grows
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Antoinette Portis: A Seed Grows
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Mia Manansala: Murder and Mamon
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Mia Manansala: Murder and Mamon
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Signing with Illustrator London Ladd
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM CT
Signing with Illustrator London Ladd
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Cancelled: Aida Rodriguez: LEGITIMATE KID
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Cancelled: Aida Rodriguez: LEGITIMATE KID
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Ibi Zoboi: NIGERIA JONES signing
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Ibi Zoboi: NIGERIA JONES signing
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Jeff Lemire: Fishflies, Bone Orchard Mythos
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM CT
Jeff Lemire: Fishflies, Bone Orchard Mythos
4:00 PM – 4:30 PM CT
James Kennedy: Bride of the Tornado
4:00 PM – 4:30 PM CT
James Kennedy: Bride of the Tornado
4:00 PM – 4:30 PM CT
James Kennedy: Bride of the Tornado
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Jordan Scott: My Baba's Garden
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Jordan Scott: My Baba's Garden
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Philip C. Stead: Sometime It’s Nice to be Alone
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Philip C. Stead: Sometime It’s Nice to be Alone
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Sydney Smith: My Baba's Garden and Do You Remember?
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM CT
Sydney Smith: My Baba's Garden and Do You Remember?
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Ram V.: The Vigil
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM CT
Ram V.: The Vigil
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Darcy Coates: Where He Can't Find You
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Darcy Coates: Where He Can't Find You
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Hannah V. Sawyerr signs ALL THE FIGHTING PARTS
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Hannah V. Sawyerr signs ALL THE FIGHTING PARTS
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Ivan Brunetti: WORDPLAY and 3x4
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Ivan Brunetti: WORDPLAY and 3x4
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jackie Khalilieh: Something More
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jackie Khalilieh: Something More
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jeremy Whitley:School For Extraterrestrial Girls & Art Baltazar: YAHGZ The Craynobi Tales
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Jeremy Whitley:School For Extraterrestrial Girls & Art Baltazar: YAHGZ The Craynobi Tales
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lily Meade: The Shadow Sister
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Lily Meade: The Shadow Sister
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Stephen Briseño/ The Notebook Keeper
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Stephen Briseño/ The Notebook Keeper
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Ryan LaSala: Beholder
4:15 PM – 5:00 PM CT
Ryan LaSala: Beholder
- Monday, June 26, 2023
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Rachel Elliott: THE REAL RILEY MAYES signing
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM CT
Rachel Elliott: THE REAL RILEY MAYES signing
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Carole Lindstrom and Steph Littlebird sign MY POWERFUL HAIR
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Carole Lindstrom and Steph Littlebird sign MY POWERFUL HAIR
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Casey McQuiston: I KISSED SHARA WHEELER
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Casey McQuiston: I KISSED SHARA WHEELER
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Maya Payne Smart: Reading for Our Lives
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Maya Payne Smart: Reading for Our Lives
9:00 AM – 2:00 PM CT
Ashley Belote Author/Illustrator Book Signing, The Me Tree (Penguin Workshop)
9:00 AM – 2:00 PM CT
Ashley Belote Author/Illustrator Book Signing, The Me Tree (Penguin Workshop)
9:00 AM – 2:00 PM CT
Book Signing Ashley Belote, Author/Illustrator, Listen Up Louella (Feiwel & Friends)
9:00 AM – 2:00 PM CT
Book Signing Ashley Belote, Author/Illustrator, Listen Up Louella (Feiwel & Friends)
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: LPBD Amanda Gorman by Maria Isabel Sanchez Vegara
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM CT
Book giveaway: LPBD Amanda Gorman by Maria Isabel Sanchez Vegara
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Signing with Illustrator Charlene Chua
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM CT
Signing with Illustrator Charlene Chua
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Katie Siegel: CHARLOTTE ILLES IS NOT A DETECTIVE
10:00 AM – 10:20 AM CT
Katie Siegel: CHARLOTTE ILLES IS NOT A DETECTIVE
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
MICHELLE KADARUSMAN: We the Sea Turtles: A Collection of Island Stories
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM CT
MICHELLE KADARUSMAN: We the Sea Turtles: A Collection of Island Stories
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Monica M. Magaña: Doña Quixote
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM CT
Monica M. Magaña: Doña Quixote
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Dustin Brady: World's Worst Time Machine
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Dustin Brady: World's Worst Time Machine
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kelly Sue DeConnick: Wonder Woman Historia: The Amazons
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Liz Lee Heinecke: The Kitchen Pantry Scientist Ecology for Kids
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Liz Lee Heinecke: The Kitchen Pantry Scientist Ecology for Kids
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michaela Goade: Berry Song
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michaela Goade: Berry Song
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Andrea Beaty signs AARON SLATER ILLUSTRATOR and AARON SLATER ILLUSTRATOR AND THE SNEAKY SNAKE
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Andrea Beaty signs AARON SLATER ILLUSTRATOR and AARON SLATER ILLUSTRATOR AND THE SNEAKY SNAKE
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Erin Stewart/ The Words We Keep
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Erin Stewart/ The Words We Keep
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Hannah Templer/Cosmoknights, Cosmoknights 2, Flung out of Space
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing - Kim van Alkemade: COUNTING LOST STARS
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Signing - Kim van Alkemade: COUNTING LOST STARS
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kemper Donovan: THE BUSY BODY
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Kemper Donovan: THE BUSY BODY
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 10:50 AM CT
Michael Cherkas | Red Harvest
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Ayana Mathis: The Unsettled
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM CT
Ayana Mathis: The Unsettled
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Michael Emberley: I Did It!
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Michael Emberley: I Did It!
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Vikram Madan: Owl and Penguin
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Vikram Madan: Owl and Penguin
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Heather Redmond: DEATH AND THE SISTERS
11:00 AM – 11:20 AM CT
Heather Redmond: DEATH AND THE SISTERS
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Sergio Ruzzier: FISH AND WAVE signing
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM CT
Sergio Ruzzier: FISH AND WAVE signing
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Christopher Denise: Knight Owl
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Christopher Denise: Knight Owl
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Marlena Compston: The Hammock - Inspirations From My Heart to Yours
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Marlena Compston: The Hammock - Inspirations From My Heart to Yours
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Ram V.: The Vigil
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Ram V.: The Vigil
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Art Baltazar:Yahgz The Craynobi Tales Volume 1
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Melissa Iwai: GIGI AND OJIJI signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Melissa Iwai: GIGI AND OJIJI signing
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
R. Gregory Christie/ Sweet Justice
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
R. Gregory Christie/ Sweet Justice
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Winsome Bingham and E. B. Lewis sign THE WALK (A STROLL TO THE POLL)
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Winsome Bingham and E. B. Lewis sign THE WALK (A STROLL TO THE POLL)
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Nicole Melleby: The Science of Being Angry
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM CT
Nicole Melleby: The Science of Being Angry
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Zach Weinersmith: Bea Wolf
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Zach Weinersmith: Bea Wolf
11:30 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Jana Tropper: Animal Rescue Friends
11:30 AM – 11:50 AM CT
Jana Tropper: Animal Rescue Friends
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Laurie Lawlor: Restoring Prairie, Woods, and Pond
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM CT
Laurie Lawlor: Restoring Prairie, Woods, and Pond
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Sylvia Notini: JUST A GIRL signing
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM CT
Sylvia Notini: JUST A GIRL signing
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Claribel Ortega, FRIZZY
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Claribel Ortega, FRIZZY
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Federico Erabia, signs Pedro & Daniel
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM CT
Federico Erabia, signs Pedro & Daniel
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
MATTHEW CORDELL, author of the CORNBREAD & POPPY series
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
MATTHEW CORDELL, author of the CORNBREAD & POPPY series
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM CT
Shawnee Gibbs / Shawnelle Gibbs: Ghost Roast